STAND

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Landstede Basketbal MSE 11326280
2Donar MSE 11320245
3Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden MSE 11018168
4New Heroes MSE 11118213
5Dutch Windmills MSE 11212-5
6Feyenoord Basketball MSE 1138-121
7Aris Leeuwarden MSE 1138-172
8Den Helder Suns MSE 1148-142
9Basketbal Academie Limburg MSE 1134-234
10APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 1144-232