STAND

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Landstede Basketbal MSE 11930297
2Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden MSE 11528221
3New Heroes MSE 11728295
4Donar MSE 11726287
5Dutch Windmills MSE 11720-8
6Den Helder Suns MSE 11814-130
7Aris Leeuwarden MSE 11810-216
8Feyenoord Basketball MSE 1188-149
9APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 1186-253
10Basketbal Academie Limburg MSE 1196-344