STAND

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Landstede Hammers MSE 11222231
2Feyenoord Basketball MSE 1111677
3Donar Groningen MSE 11116158
4Heroes Den Bosch MSE 11116169
5Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden MSE 1101218
6Den Helder SUNS MSE 1118-105
7Basketbal Academie Limburg MSE 1116-124
8Aris Leeuwarden MSE 1134-185
9APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 1122-239