Stand DBL

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Heroes Den Bosch MSE 11528292
2Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden MSE 11526355
3Landstede Hammers MSE 1141893
4Donar Groningen MSE 11316143
5Feyenoord Basketball MSE 1151625
6Aris Leeuwarden MSE 11516-8
7Yoast United MSE 11412-13
8BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 11612-193
9Basketbal Academie Limburg MSE 11610-174
10Den Helder SUNS MSE 11610-137
11BV The Hague Royals MSE 1172-383