TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1The LionsK MSE 11834303
2D.E.D. MSE 12024117
3U.S. MSE 2192273
4Volendam MSE 1172085
5MSV/Zeemacht MSE 218187
6MBCA Amstelveen MSE 21918-10
7BV Amsterdam MSE 31814-30
8BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 31912-88
9BC Schrobbelaar MSE 11710-89
10Harlemlakers MSE 41710-249
11VBC Akrides MSE 2188-119
DatumThuisUitUitslag
25-09-2021BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 3U.S. MSE 249 - 68
01-10-2021VBC Akrides MSE 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 359 - 49
09-10-2021BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 3MBCA Amstelveen MSE 265 - 68
30-10-2021Volendam MSE 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 375 - 66
06-11-2021BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 3BC Schrobbelaar MSE 161 - 84
13-11-2021The LionsK MSE 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 396 - 65
20-11-2021BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 375 - 72
03-02-2022MBCA Amstelveen MSE 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 377 - 74
12-02-2022BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 3Volendam MSE 167 - 59
06-03-2022BC Schrobbelaar MSE 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 338 - 64
12-03-2022BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 3The LionsK MSE 148 - 61
19-03-2022BV Amsterdam MSE 3BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 391 - 92
26-03-2022BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 3D.E.D. MSE 154 - 69
02-04-2022BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 3MSV/Zeemacht MSE 20 - 20
09-04-2022Harlemlakers MSE 4BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 320 - 0
24-04-2022BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 3VBC Akrides MSE 220 - 0
08-05-2022U.S. MSE 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 379 - 20
14-05-2022D.E.D. MSE 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 374 - 54
21-05-2022MSV/Zeemacht MSE 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 30 - 0
21-05-2022MSV/Zeemacht MSE 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 30 - 20
30-06-2022BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 3Harlemlakers MSE 40 - 0
DatumTijdThuisUit
30-06-202208:30BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 3Harlemlakers MSE 4

MSV/Zeemacht MSE 2 - BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 3
0 - 20