TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Uitsmijters VSE 11934319
2BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 32034349
3BV Orca's VSE 12030282
4BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 12026178
5BV Groningen VSE 11924158
6Springfield VSE 12016-8
7U.S. VSE 21912-166
8De Groene Uilen VSE 2188-221
9Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 2198-207
10EBV Baros VSE 1206-399
11Barons VSE 1184-285
DatumThuisUitUitslag
18-09-2021Barons VSE 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 159 - 67
25-09-2021BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1Uitsmijters VSE 157 - 61
02-10-2021De Groene Uilen VSE 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 159 - 70
09-10-2021BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 351 - 48
30-10-2021BV Orca's VSE 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 172 - 65
06-11-2021BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 263 - 53
13-11-2021BV Groningen VSE 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 161 - 58
06-02-2022BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 178 - 66
12-02-2022BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 152 - 54
12-03-2022BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1BV Groningen VSE 181 - 71
26-03-2022BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 183 - 32
30-03-2022BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1Springfield VSE 176 - 53
02-04-2022BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1U.S. VSE 277 - 50
10-04-2022Springfield VSE 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 177 - 72
22-04-2022Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 143 - 68
24-04-2022BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1De Groene Uilen VSE 264 - 42
30-04-2022BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 1Barons VSE 181 - 62
07-05-2022Uitsmijters VSE 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 172 - 45
17-05-2022EBV Baros VSE 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 174 - 85
22-05-2022U.S. VSE 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam VSE 161 - 79
DatumTijdThuisUit

Geen uitslagen gevonden